Standings 2019

Class 1 – Two Wheel Drive

Last Name
First Name
Apr. 20
Jun. 1
Jul. 6
Aug. 10
Sep. 14
Total
AlbisoruCalin1212
BeljinIvan20151550
EthanAnnette1111
HagellFred131313171773
JuszozukRik141125
MarekAndrew14151039
MayesDarin151732
ThompsonTyler201417201384
VanderwalEric020152055
WilliamsRick1211131147
Williams Bryan1212
Mac KenzieKen1010
CoscoAnthony1010
CascaoSteven1010

Class 2 – Four Wheel Drive, Naturally Aspirated

Last Name
First Name
Apr. 20
Jun. 1
Jul. 6
Aug. 10
Sep. 14
Total
ArnoldWilliam2014201771
BidinostSergio101020
BogojavlenskisHerman1313131756
DemersDan101020
FitzpatrickConnor10101131
LastBilly1414
LastAshley101214101561
MasaroMathieu1010
PawlingAlan101020
PetruczynikMarek1111
RonzaJason1315101351
SergeyenkoIvan11121033
SergeyenkoPolina10101030
ThomPeter12111033
TregunnoMatt1520171567
YegorovDanil171715202089
BlackadarKirk1010
BertrandMathew1010
HoltRyan1010

Class 3 – Four Wheel Drive, Forced Induction

Last Name
First Name
Apr. 20
Jun. 1
Jul. 6
Aug. 10
Sep. 14
Total
AllakhverdievTair14151039
BeresnavSlav15171042
BrarRrajan1515
CalandeCedric15202055
MentuchNeil20141549
MillerAndrew202040
PougnetTrevor17171751
SekhornSanam1717
ElliotTom1313
PentonJay1111

PMSC Member’s Championship

Last Name
First Name
Class
Apr. 20
Jun. 1
Jul. 6
Aug. 10
Sep. 14
Total
AnnetteEthan111011
BidinostSergio2101020
DemersDan2101020
JuszezukRik1141125
LastBilly21414
LastAshley2101215101562
MasaroMathieu21010
MillerAndrew3 202040
PawlingAlan2101020
RonzaJason21315101351
SergeyenenkoIvan212111033
SergeyenenkoPolina210101030
TregunnoMatt21520171567
VanderwalEric1 20152055
WilliamsRick11212131148
WilliamsBryan11212

Workers

Last Name
First Name
Apr. 20
Jun. 1
Jul. 6
Aug. 10
Sep. 14
Total
ArminioLen11114
ArmstrongDoug1113
CabardosAlain1113
ChambersDave1113
DeVriesKevin111115
GrubbTravis111115
KirtonHeather_Lynn11
LastBilly112
LynasBrian112
MaciochaCezary11
MasaroMathieu112
NewellMark11114
OlmsteadGord112
vanReesMike1113
WattPeter1113
CabardosLouis11
MillerAndrew11
ThomPeter11
MagalhaesJulian11
WatsonShayne11