Entry List

Entry List Event #1- Apr 20, 2019

Driver
Class
Veh. Year
Veh. Make
Veh. Model
Note
Marek Petruczynik
Class 2 - NA AWD
2005
Subaru
Impreza
Calin Albisoru
Class 1 - 2WD
2004
Pontiac
Vibe
Ashley last
Class 2 - NA AWD
2003
Subaru
Impreza
PMSC
Ethan Annette
Class 1 - 2WD
2005
Honda
Civic
PMSC
Danil Yegorov
Class 2 - NA AWD
2005
Subaru
Impreza
Tanner Graham
Class 2 - NA AWD
2003
Subaru
Impreza
PMSC
Neil Mentuch
Class 3 - Turbo AWD
2002
Subaru
Impreza RSTi
Cedric Calande
Class 3 - Turbo AWD
2004
Subaru
Impreza WRX
Eric Vanderwal
Class 1 - 2WD
2005
Mazda
RX-8
Trevor Pougnet
Class 3 - Turbo AWD
2006
Subaru
Wrx
Mat Janiak
Class 2 - NA AWD
2005
subaru
impreza
Sergio Bidinost
Class 2 - NA AWD
2003
Subaru
Forester
PMSC
Alan Pawling
Class 2 - NA AWD
2003
Subaru
Forester
PMSC
Travis Grubb
Class 3 - Turbo AWD
2017
Chevy
Colorado ZR2
PMSC
Darin Mayes
Class 2 - NA AWD
2005
Subaru
Impreza
Billy Last
Class 2 - NA AWD
2003
Subaru
Forester
PMSC
Mathieu Masaro
Class 2 - NA AWD
2003
Subaru
Forester
PMSC
Peter Thom
Class 2 - NA AWD
2000
Subaru
Legacy
Tyler Thompson
Class 1 - 2WD
1999
Vw
Golf
Fred Hagell
Class 1 - 2WD
1999
Vw
Golf
Dan Demers
Class 2 - NA AWD
2003
Subaru
Outback
PMSC
William Arnold
Class 2 - NA AWD
2004
Subaru
Impreza
Matt Tregunno
Class 2 - NA AWD
2004
Subaru
Impreza
PMSC
Jason Ronza
Class 2 - NA AWD
2001
Subaru
RS
Andrew Marek
Class 1 - 2WD
2006
mitsubishi
Ralliart
Rick Williams
Class 1 - 2WD
2005
Mini
Cooper S
PMSC

Entry List Event #2- June 1, 2019

Driver
Class
Veh. Year
Veh. Make
Veh. Model
Note
Herman Bogojavlenskis
Class 2 - NA AWD
2005
Subaru
Impreza
*
Will Arnold
Class 2 - NA AWD
2004
Subaru
Impreza
*
Sanam Sekhon
Class 3-Turbo AWD
2004
Subaru
WRX
*
Neil Mentuch
Class 3 - Turbo AWD
2002
Subaru
Impreza
*
Danil Yegorov
Class 2 - NA AWD
2005
Subaru
Impreza
*
Fred Hagell
Class 1 - 2WD
1999
Vw
Golf
*
Polina Sergeyenko
Class 2 - NA AWD
2007
Subaru
Impreza
*
Ivan Sergeyenko
Class 2 - NA AWD
2007
Subaru
Impreza
*
ANDREW Miller
Class 3 - Turbo AWD
95
Subaru
WRX
PMSC*
Eric Vanderwal
Class 1 - 2WD
2005
Mazda
RX-8
PMSC*
Tyler Thompson
Class 1 - 2WD
1999
Vw
Golf
*
Rick Williams
Class 1 - 2WD
2005
Mini
Cooper
PMSC*
Darin Mayes
Class 1 - 2WD
2006
Mitsubishi
Ralliart
*
Jason Ronza
Class 2 - NA AWD
2001
Subaru
Rs
PMSC*
Andrew Marek
Class 1 - 2WD
2006
mitsu
ralliart
#
Matt Tregunno
Class 2 - NA AWD
2004
Subaru
Impreza
PMSC*

Entry List Event #3- July 6, 2019

Driver
Class
Veh. Year
Veh. Make
Veh. Model
Note
Slav Beresnev
Class 3 - Turbo AWD
2002
Subaru
WRX
*
Tair Allakhverdiev
Class 3 - Turbo AWD
2002
Subaru
WRX
*
Ivan Beljin
Class 1 - 2WD
2000
Volkswagen
Golf
*
Connor Fitzpatrick
Class 2 - NA AWD
2005
Subaru
Legacy
*
Trevor Pougnet
Class 3 - Turbo AWD
2006
Subaru
Wrx
Rik Juszczuk
Class 1 - 2WD
1998
Volvo
C70
PMSC*
Bryan Williams
Class 1 - 2WD
2005
Mini
Cooper
PMSC
Rick Williams
Class 1 - 2WD
2005
Mini
Cooper
PMSC*
Eric Vanderwal
Class 1 - 2WD
2005
Mazda
RX-8
PMSC*
Jason Ronza
Class 2 - NA AWD
2001
Subaru
Rs
PMSC*
William Arnold
Class 2 - NA AWD
2004
Subaru
Impreza
*
Tyler Thompson
Class 1 - 2WD
1999
Vw
Golf
*
Fred Hagell
Class 1 - 2WD
1999
Vw
Golf
*
Herman Bogojavlenskis
Class 2 - NA AWD
2005
Subaru
Impreza
*
Danil Yegorov
Class 2 - NA AWD
2005
Subaru
Impreza
*
Matt Tregunno
Class 2 - NA AWD
2004
Subaru
TS
PMSC*
Polina Sergeyenko
Class 2 - NA AWD
2007
Subaru
Impreza
PMSC*
Ivan Sergeyenko
Class 2 - NA AWD
2007
Subaru
Impreza
PMSC*
Andrew Marek
Class 1 - 2WD
2006
Mitsubishi
Ralliart
#
Cedric Calande
Class 3 - Turbo AWD
2004
Subaru
Impreza WRX
*
Peter Thom
Class 2 - NA AWD
2000
Subaru
Legacy
*
Ashley last
Class 2 - NA AWD
2003
Subaru
Impreza
PMSC*
Paul Gall
Class 2 - NA AWD
2005
Subaru
Impreza RS
*

Entry List Event #4- Aug 10, 2019

Driver
Class
Veh. Year
Veh. Make
Veh. Model
Note
Danil Yegorov
Class 2 - NA AWD
2005
Subaru
Impreza
*
Tyler Thompson
Class 1 - 2WD
1999
Vw
Golf
Fred Hagell
Class 1 - 2WD
1999
Vw
Golf
Will Arnold
Class 2 - NA AWD
2004
Subaru
Impreza
Rik Juszczuk
Class 1 - 2WD
1998
Volvo
C70
PMSC
Matt Tregunno
Class 2 - NA AWD
2004
Subaru
Impreza
PMSC
Andrew Marek
Class 1 - 2WD
2006
Mitsubishi
Ralliart
#
Dee Smid/Bright
Class 3 - Turbo AWD
2004
Subaru
WRX sti 2.5 turbo
Matt Elliott
Class 3 - Turbo AWD
2002
Subaru
Wrx
PMSC
Tom Elliott
Class 3 - Turbo AWD
2002
subaru
wrx
PMSC*

Entry List Event #5- Sept 14, 2019

Driver
Class
Veh. Year
Veh. Make
Veh. Model
Note