Standings 2020/21

Best 4 of 7 events will be scored for the championship.  Scores that don’t count will be marked with square brackets [ ].

Class 1 – Two Wheel Drive

Last Name
First Name
Aug 8, 2020
Sep 12, 2020
May 29, 2021
Jun 26, 2021
Jul 24, 2021
Aug 14, 2021
Sep 18, 2021
Total
ThompsonTyler202040
Last Billy17017
HagellFred151530
MagalhaesJulian141226
LewisMorgan1313
MitchellNatahan121022
VanDerKloetMatthew111021
GilchristAnthony101020
KellyJeremy1010
Yiran Andrew1010
WuCharlie1010
JunkinTyler101323
JunkinMarilyn101020
MagalhaesLucas1717
MikaricSteve1414
NewCrawford1111
GilchristRyan1010
CarrollJosh1010
FleguelRobin1010

Class 2 – Four Wheel Drive, Naturally Aspirated

Last Name
First Name
Aug 8, 2020
Sep 12, 2020
May 29, 2021
Jun 26, 2021
Jul 24, 2021
Aug 14, 2021
Sep 18, 2021
Total
ArnoldWilliam2020
YegorovDanil172037
BogojavlenskisHerman151732
FitzpatrickConnor141529
BidinostSergio131326
BlackadarKirk1212
PawlingAlan111425
SergeyenkoIvan101222
JohnsonChristopher1010
SergeyenkoPolina101020
DemersDan101121
Last NameBilly1010

Class 3 – Four Wheel Drive, Forced Induction

Last Name
First Name
Aug 8, 2020
Sep 12, 2020
May 29, 2021
Jun 26, 2021
Jul 24, 2021
Aug 14, 2021
Sep 18, 2021
Total
CalandeCedric20020
MentuchNeil171532
ShalinAlex15015
BeresnevSlav2020
BeresnevYuriy1717
FengAllen1414
Ha Jason1313

PMSC Member’s Championship

Last Name
First Name
Class
Aug 8, 2020
Sep 12, 2020
May 29, 2021
Jun 26, 2021
Jul 24, 2021
Aug 14, 2021
Sep 18, 2021
Total
ThompsonTyler202040
Last Billy171027
HagellFred151530
0
JunkinTyler101323
JunkinMarilyn101020
BidinostSergio131326
PawlingAlan111425
SergeyenkoIvan101222
JohnsonChristopher1010
SergeyenkoPolina101020
DemersDan101121
VanDerKloetMatthew111021
NewCraweord1111
FleguelRobin1010

Workers

Last Name
First Name
Aug 8, 2020
Sep 12, 2020
May 29, 2021
Jun 26, 2021
Jul 24, 2021
Aug 14, 2021
Sep 18, 2021
Total
GulliverPete202040
ArminioLen101020
WattPeter101020
ArmstrongDoug101020
GrubbTravis101020
MayesDarrin1010
DeVriesKevin101020
CabardosAlain101020
BlackadarKirk1010